Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - H.O.D. MA1
14:00 - v1
Thuis
MA2 - Fletiomare MA2
15:50
Uit
MA3 - Huizen MA2
17:55 - v4
Thuis
MA4 - Amersfoort MA8
16:00
Uit
MA5 - Schaerweijde MA5
16:15
Uit
MA6 - Lelystad MA3
17:55 - v3
Thuis
MA7 - Spandersbs MA5
16:50 - v2
Thuis
MA8 - Buitenhout MHC MA2
16:00
Uit
MA9 - Shinty MA4
16:15 - v4
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - LOHC MB1
12:10 - v1
Thuis
MB2 - IJsseloever MB3
15:50
Uit
MB3 - Kampong MB3
15:50 - v1
Thuis
MB4 - Soest MB4
14:30
Uit
MB6 - MHC Muiderberg MB2
11:30
Uit
MB7 - Kampong MB10
15:50
Uit
MB8 - Almeerse MB3
16:15 - v3
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - HCM Arnhem MC1
10:00
Uit
MC10 - Almeerse MC6
12:55 - v4
Thuis
MC2 - Spandersbs MC2
14:00 - v5
Thuis
MC3 - Lelystad MC1
15:45 - v5
Thuis
MC4 - Lelystad MC2
15:30
Uit
MC5 - Phoenix MC4
12:55
Uit
MC6 - Soest MC3
12:55
Uit
MC8 - UNO MC2
13:35 - v2
Thuis
MC9 - Baarn MC4
14:35 - v4
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Phoenix MD1
10:20 - v1
Thuis
MD10 - Soest MD6
08:45
Uit
MD2 - Laren MD2
11:45
Uit
MD3 - Schaerweijde MD4
08:30 - v5
Thuis
MD4 - Huizen MD2
09:40 - v4
Thuis
MD5 - Weesp MD2
12:20
Uit
MD6 - Baarn MD3
09:50 - v3
Thuis
MD7 - Voordaan MD3
08:30
Uit
MD8 - Gooische MD7
11:15 - v4
Thuis
MD9 - Leusden MD6
11:55 - v2
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Spandersbs M6E3
09:15
Uit
M6E2 - SCHC M6E3
08:30 - v4
Thuis
M6E3 - Gooische M6E2
08:30
Uit
M6E4 - H.C. Eemvallei M6E2
09:20 - v2
Thuis
M6E5 - Nijkerk M6E3
09:20 - v2
Thuis
M6E6 - Hilversum M6E1
08:30
Uit
M6E7 - Lelystad M6E1
08:30 - v4
Thuis
M6E8 - Hoevelaken M6E1
09:20 - v2
Thuis
M6E9 - Zeewolde M6E2
09:00
Uit
M8E1 - Almeerse M8E1
08:30 - v3
Thuis
M8E2 - Phoenix M8E1
09:35
Uit
M8E3 - Almeerse M8E3
09:00
Uit
M8E4 - Almeerse M8E4
08:30 - v3
Thuis
M8E5 - Almeerse M8E2
10:30 - v2
Thuis
M8E6 - Fletiomare M8E8
10:30 - v2
Thuis
M8E7 - Kampong M8E7
11:00
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Baarn MF2
09:15 - vmvf
Thuis
MF2 - Huizen MF6
08:30 - v2
Thuis
MF3 - Huizen MF5
08:30
Uit
MF4 - Almeerse MF4
08:30 - v2
Thuis
MF5 - Maarssen MF3
09:45
Uit
MF6 - Schaerweijde MF3
10:00 - vmvf
Thuis
MF7 - H.C. Eemvallei MF2
10:45 - vmvf
Thuis
MF8 - Spandersbs MF2
08:30 - vmvf
Thuis
MF9 - Kampong MF1
09:00
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Leusden JA1
14:00
Uit
JA2 - Shinty JA2
16:35
Uit
JA4 - Almeerse JA2
17:35 - v1
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - THC Hurley JB1
12:10
Uit
JB2 - Union JB1
12:10 - v5
Thuis
JB3 - Amersfoort JB2
17:35 - v5
Thuis
JB4 - Baarn JB1
16:20
Uit
JB5 - Dorsteti JB2
13:25
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Rotterdam JC1
10:20
Uit
JC2 - Houten JC2
10:10
Uit
JC3 - Phoenix JC2
13:05 - v3
Thuis
JC4 - Gooische JC4
14:40 - v3
Thuis
JC5 - Laren JC4
13:55
Uit
JC6 - Fletiomare JC7
15:15 - v2
Thuis
JC7 - Shinty JC3
14:35
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Gooische JD1
08:30 - v1
Thuis
JD2 - SCHC JD2
10:20 - v5
Thuis
JD3 - Zwaluwen JD1
10:55
Uit
JD4 - Laren JD2
09:45
Uit
JD5 - Kampong JD6
11:40
Uit
JD6 - Gooische JD6
11:40
Uit
JD8 - Kampong JD7
11:25 - v3
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - SCHC J6E2
09:45
Uit
J6E2 - Gooische J6E3
08:30 - v4
Thuis
J6E3 - Kampong J6E3
08:30
Uit
J6E4 - MHC Muiderberg J6E1
09:20 - v2
Thuis
J6E5 - Amersfoort J6E3
09:00
Uit
J8E3 - Spandersbs J8E1
08:45
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Laren JF4
08:30
Uit
JF2 - Gooische JF6
09:30
Uit
JF3 - Voordaan JF3
09:00
Uit
JF4 - Lelystad JF1MIX
10:00
Uit
JF5 - Phoenix JF2
08:45
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Tenue
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten
 
 

HC Naarden - Sportpark 'Naarden'
Amersfoortsestraatweg 14
1411 HC Naarden
Tel: 035 - 695 1001
[email protected]