Wedstrijdschema

Dames
DC Zaalhockey - Kromme Rijn DB
19:40
Thuis
DC Zaalhockey - Fletiomare DC
20:20
Uit
Meisjes A
MA2 zh - Shinty MA1
19:00
Uit
MA2 zh - Zwaluwen MA1
19:40
Thuis
MA4 zh - Woerden MA2
11:00
Uit
MA4 zh - Nieuwegein MA3
11:40
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 zh - Woerden MB1
11:00
Uit
MB1 zh - H.C. Eemvallei MB1
11:40
Uit
MB10 zh - Rijnvliet MB4
17:40
Uit
MB10 zh - SCHC MB10
18:20
Uit
MB2 zh - Houten MB2
11:40
Thuis
MB2 zh - Zeewolde MB1
12:20
Uit
MB3 zh - HC Geldermalsen MB1
13:00
Thuis
MB3 zh - MHC Vianen MB1
14:20
Thuis
MB4 zh - Gooische MB5
13:00
Thuis
MB4 zh - Kromme Rijn MB1
14:20
Uit
MB5 zh - Woerden MB2
15:00
Thuis
MB5 zh - Kampong MB3
16:20
Thuis
MB8 zh - Lelystad MB4
15:40
Thuis
MB8 zh - Maarssen MB6
16:20
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 zh - IJsseloever MC1
12:00
Uit
MC1 zh - Maarssen MC1
12:40
Thuis
MC12z - Spandersbs MC12C
09:40
Uit
MC12z - H.C. Eemvallei MC12C
10:20
Uit
MC2 zh - H.C. Eemvallei MC1
13:40
Thuis
MC2 zh - Nieuwegein MC1
14:20
Uit
MC6 zh - Loenen MC3
17:00
Uit
MC6 zh - Buitenhout MHC MC1
17:40
Thuis
MC7 zh - Almeerse MC6
09:40
Uit
MC7 zh - M.H.C. Barneveld MC2
10:20
Uit
MC9 zh - Hoevelaken MC3
17:40
Thuis
MC9 zh - Spandersbs MC8
18:20
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 zh - Almeerse MD1
09:30
Uit
MD1 zh - Shinty MD1
10:10
Thuis
MD12z - Fletiomare MD21C
11:00
Thuis
MD12z - Gooische MD12C
12:20
Uit
MD2 zh - Zeewolde MD1
13:40
Uit
MD2 zh - Zwaluwen MD1
14:20
Uit
MD3 zh - SCHC MD4
09:00
Thuis
MD3 zh - Fletiomare MD5
10:20
Thuis
MD6 zh - Almeerse MD4
09:00
Uit
MD6 zh - Houten MD5
09:40
Uit
MD7 zh - HC Geldermalsen MD2
15:35
Uit
MD7 zh - UNO MD1
16:15
Uit
MD9 zh - Leusden MD4
11:40
Thuis
MD9 zh - SCHC MD6
12:20
Uit
Meisjes E
M8E1 zh - Leusden M8E1
09:00
Thuis
M8E1 zh - Kampong M8E1
10:20
Uit
Heren
H1 Zaalhockey - Gooische H1
13:05
Thuis
HA Zaalhockey - Schaerweijde HB
19:00
Uit
HA Zaalhockey - Kromme Rijn HA
19:40
Thuis
Jongens A
JA3 zh - Almeerse JA3
17:00
Thuis
JA3 zh - SCHC JA6
18:20
Thuis
Jongens B
JB2 zh - Kampong JB2
17:40
Uit
JB2 zh - Houten JB1
18:20
Uit
JB3 zh - Hilversum JB5
17:00
Thuis
JB3 zh - M.H.C. Barneveld JB1
18:20
Thuis
JB4 zh - Fletiomare JB5
15:00
Thuis
JB4 zh - SCHC JB6
16:20
Thuis
Jongens C
JC2 zh - Phoenix JC1
15:00
Uit
JC2 zh - Fletiomare JC2
15:40
Thuis
JC3 zh - Amersfoort JC12C
12:20
Uit
JC3 zh - Almeerse JC2
13:40
Thuis
JC5 zh - Schaerweijde JC5
17:00
Uit
JC5 zh - Huizen JC3
17:40
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 zh - Huizen JD1
16:40
Thuis
JD1 zh - Hilversum JD1
17:20
Uit
JD4 zh - Kampong JD6
11:00
Thuis
JD4 zh - Maarssen JD3
12:20
Thuis
JD6 zh - Kampong JD7
11:40
Uit
JD6 zh - Huizen JD3
12:20
Thuis
JD7 zh - SCHC JD7
16:40
Thuis
JD7 zh - H.C. Eemvallei JD4
17:20
Thuis
Jongens E
J8E5 zh - Soest J8E2
09:30
Uit
J8E5 zh - Voordaan J8E4
10:10
Thuis
J8E6 zh - Woerden J8E2
09:55
Uit
J8E6 zh - UNO J8E1
10:35
Uit
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Leusden M8E1 - Kampong M8E1
09:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Fletiomare MD5 - SCHC MD4
09:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Fletiomare MD12C - Gooische MD12C
11:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Kampong JD6 - Maarssen JD3
11:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Kromme Rijn MB1 - Gooische MB5
13:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Geldermalsen MB1 - Vianen MB1
13:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Woerden MB2 - Kampong MB3
15:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Fletiomare JB5 - SCHC JB6
15:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Hilversum JB5 - Barneveld JB1
17:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Almere JA3 - SCHC JA6
17:40
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Tenue
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten
 
 

HC Naarden - Sportpark 'Naarden'
Amersfoortsestraatweg 14
1411 HC Naarden
Tel: 035 - 695 1001
[email protected]