Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Oranje-Rood MA2
16:00
Uit
MA2 - IJsseloever MA2
17:25
Uit
MA3 - Spandersbs MA3
17:50 - v3
Thuis
MA4 - Huizen MA5
15:50
Uit
MA5 - Almeerse MA6
18:00 - v4
Thuis
MA6 - Schaerweijde MA5
16:40
Uit
MA7 - Gooische MA8
17:35 - v2
Thuis
MA8 - Woerden MA4
16:00 - v2
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - Qui Vive MB1
12:10 - v1
Thuis
MB2 - Phoenix MB2
15:50 - v1
Thuis
MB3 - Spandersbs MB2
14:45
Uit
MB4 - SCHC MB5
15:00
Uit
MB5 - Weesp MB2
15:45
Uit
MB6 - Amersfoort MB6
14:15
Uit
MB7 - Almeerse MB6
16:15 - v3
Thuis
MB9 - Buitenhout MHC MB2
14:00 - v5
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Fletiomare MC1
14:00
Uit
MC10 - Buitenhout MHC MC4
13:05 - v3
Thuis
MC2 - H.C. Eemvallei MC1
10:20 - v5
Thuis
MC3 - Schaerweijde MC2
10:35
Uit
MC4 - Weesp MC2
12:05
Uit
MC5 - Buitenhout MHC MC3
11:20 - v3
Thuis
MC6 - H.C. Eemvallei MC5
14:00
Uit
MC7 - Zeewolde MC2
13:05 - v4
Thuis
MC8 - Almeerse MC4
14:25 - v2
Thuis
MC9 - Weesp MC4
13:55
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Laren MD1
08:30
Uit
MD10 - Kampong MD11
14:50 - v4
Thuis
MD3 - Woerden MD1
12:30
Uit
MD5 - Almeerse MD3
10:20
Uit
MD6 - Laren MD6
09:45 - v4
Thuis
MD7 - Almeerse MD4
08:30 - v5
Thuis
MD8 - Huizen MD4
13:05
Uit
MD9 - Hoevelaken MD2
09:00
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Almeerse M6E1
09:30
Uit
M6E2 - Weesp M6E1
08:30 - v2
Thuis
M6E3 - Voordaan M6E1
10:00 - v2
Thuis
M6E4 - Maarssen M6E1
09:45
Uit
M6E6 - Huizen M6E4
08:30 - v2
Thuis
M6E7 - Spandersbs M6E4
09:30
Uit
M6E8 - Phoenix M6E3
10:00 - v2
Thuis
M6E9 - Lelystad M6E2
09:45
Uit
M8E1 - Buitenhout MHC M8E1
08:45
Uit
M8E2 - Hilversum M8E2
08:30 - v4
Thuis
M8E3 - Almeerse M8E2
08:30 - v4
Thuis
M8E4 - Almeerse M8E3
09:00
Uit
M8E5 - Gooische M8E4
11:00
Uit
M8E6 - Soest M8E1
09:15
Uit
M8E7 - Gooische M8E5
08:30 - v3
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Hilversum MF2
10:45 - vmvf
Thuis
MF2 - ScMuiden MF2
11:30 - vmvf
Thuis
MF3 - Huizen MF3
09:00
Uit
MF4 - Voordaan MF3
09:25
Uit
MF6 - Hilversum MF6
08:45
Uit
MF7 - Fletiomare MF6
10:00 - vmvf
Thuis
MF8 - Baarn MF5
13:45 - vmvf
Thuis
MF9 - Amersfoort MF5
09:15 - vmvf
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Huizen JA1
14:00 - v1
Thuis
JA2 - Phoenix JA2
17:40 - v1
Thuis
JA3 - Houten JA2
15:50 - v5
Thuis
JA4 - MHC Muiderberg JA2
13:50
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - MOP JB1
14:00
Uit
JB2 - Voordaan JB2
17:40 - v5
Thuis
JB3 - Hoevelaken JB1
13:45
Uit
JB4 - Buitenhout MHC JB1
16:25 - v4
Thuis
JB5 - Gooische JB6
15:40
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Almeerse JC1
10:20 - v1
Thuis
JC2 - Weesp JC1
13:25
Uit
JC3 - Laren JC2
12:10 - v5
Thuis
JC4 - Loenen JC2
12:20
Uit
JC5 - Hilversum JC3
12:10
Uit
JC6 - Voordaan JC4
11:30 - v4
Thuis
JC7 - Shinty JC4
14:45
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Laren JD1
08:30 - v1
Thuis
JD2 - Voordaan JD1
08:30
Uit
JD3 - SCHC JD2
14:40 - v3
Thuis
JD4 - Spandersbs JD3
12:40
Uit
JD5 - Baarn JD2
11:15 - v2
Thuis
JD7 - Gooische JD7
09:45 - v3
Thuis
JD8 - Almeerse JD3
09:30
Uit
JD9 - M.H.C. Barneveld JD1
12:50 - v2
Thuis
Jongens E
J6E1 - SCHC J6E3
11:25
Uit
J6E2 - Spandersbs J6E2
08:30 - v2
Thuis
J6E3 - Phoenix J6E2
09:55
Uit
J6E4 - Lelystad J6E1
10:00
Uit
J6E5 - Soest J6E2
08:30 - v2
Thuis
J8E1 - Huizen J8E1
09:00
Uit
J8E3 - Buitenhout MHC J8E2
10:00 - v2
Thuis
J8E4 - Loenen J8E1
09:00
Uit
J8E5 - Soest J8E2
08:30 - v3
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Hilversum JF2
08:45
Uit
JF2 - Laren JF4
08:30
Uit
JF3 - Kampong JF5
13:00 - vmvf
Thuis
JF4 - Gooische JF5
08:15
Uit
JF5 - SCHC JF1
12:15 - vmvf
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Tenue
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten
 
 

HC Naarden - Sportpark 'Naarden'
Amersfoortsestraatweg 14
1411 HC Naarden
Tel: 035 - 695 1001
[email protected]