Wedstrijdschema

Wedstrijdschema

Overig
winter ME6 - Reservering
10:00 - v2
Thuis
winter ZJE6 - Reservering
10:00 - v1
Thuis
winter ZME6 - Reservering
10:00 - v2
Thuis
winterJE6 - Reservering
10:00 - v1
Thuis
Dames
D1z - U.S.H.C. D1
19:15
Uit
D1z - Weesp D1
19:55
Uit
Meisjes A
MA3z - Hilversum MA3
19:00
Uit
MA3z - Amersfoort MA5
19:40
Thuis
MA7z - Hoevelaken MA2
17:00
Thuis
MA7z - Leusden MA4
18:20
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB12z - Fletiomare MB12C
13:00
Thuis
MB12z - Shinty MB12C
14:20
Thuis
MB4z - Hilversum MB3
13:00
Thuis
MB4z - Huizen MB3
14:20
Uit
Meisjes C
MC14z - Laren MC9
11:00
Thuis
MC14z - Weesp MC5
12:20
Thuis
MC1z - Fletiomare MC1
17:00
Uit
MC1z - H.C. Eemvallei MC1
17:40
Thuis
MC5z - Lelystad MC3
17:40
Uit
MC5z - Huizen MC6
18:20
Thuis
MC6z - Soest MC4
15:40
Uit
MC6z - Huizen MC7
16:20
Thuis
Meisjes E
M8E1z - Gooische M8E2
09:40
Thuis
M8E1z - Loenen M8E1
10:20
Thuis
M8E8z - Kampong M8E8
13:40
Uit
M8E8z - Houten M8E7
14:20
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Oefenwedstrijd
09:30 - v3
Thuis
MF2 - Oefenwedstrijd
09:30 - v3
Thuis
MF3 - Oefenwedstrijd
09:30 - v3
Thuis
MF4 - Oefenwedstrijd
09:30 - v3
Thuis
MF5 - Oefenwedstrijd
09:30
Thuis
MF6 - Oefenwedstrijd
09:30
Thuis
ZMF1 - Oefenwedstrijd
09:30
Thuis
ZMF2 - Oefenwedstrijd
09:30
Thuis
ZMF3 - Oefenwedstrijd
09:30
Thuis
ZMF4 - Oefenwedstrijd
09:30
Thuis
ZMF5 - Oefenwedstrijd
09:30
Thuis
Heren
Jong Heren 1z - Nieuwegein HJ1
19:00
Uit
Jong Heren 1z - Spitsbergen HJ1
19:40
Thuis
Jongens A
JA3 - Fletiomare JA3
12:30
Uit
JA4z - Almeerse JA3
19:00
Thuis
JA4z - Amersfoort JA4
20:20
Thuis
Jongens B
JB2z - H.C. Eemvallei JB1
13:40
Uit
JB2z - Baarn JB1
14:20
Uit
JB3z - M.H.C. Barneveld JB1
15:00
Thuis
JB3z - Almeerse JB2
16:20
Thuis
JB4z - MHC Vianen JB1
17:40
Uit
JB4z - Gooische JB4
18:20
Uit
JB5z - Loenen JB3
13:00
Uit
JB5z - Leusden JB5
13:40
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1z - Kampong JC1
13:00
Uit
JC2z - Gooische JC2
11:00
Thuis
JC2z - Fletiomare JC1
12:20
Uit
JC6z - Gooische JC7
17:40
Uit
JC6z - SCHC JC5
18:20
Thuis
Jongens D
JD12z - Houten JD12C
15:00
Uit
JD12z - Gooische JD12C
15:40
Uit
JD3z - SCHC JD3
15:40
Thuis
JD3z - MHC Muiderberg JD1
16:20
Uit
JD5z - Loenen JD4
15:40
Uit
JD5z - Spandersbs JD3
16:20
Uit
Jongens E
J8E1z - Huizen J8E1
09:00
Thuis
J8E1z - H.C. Eemvallei J8E1
10:20
Thuis
J8E2z - Gooische J8E2
13:40
Uit
J8E2z - Spandersbs J8E2
14:20
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Oefenwedstrijd
09:30 - v4
Thuis
JF2 - Oefenwedstrijd
n.n.b.
Thuis
JF3 - Oefenwedstrijd
n.n.b.
Thuis
JF4 - Oefenwedstrijd
09:30 - v4
Thuis
JF5 - Oefenwedstrijd
09:30
Thuis
JF6 - Oefenwedstrijd
09:30
Thuis
Overig
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Eemvallei J8E1 - Huizen J8E1
09:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Laren MC9 - Weesp MC5
11:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Gooische JC2 - Fletiomare JC1
11:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Hilversum MB3 - Huizen MB3
13:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Fletiomare MB12C - Shinty MB12C
13:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Almere JB2 - Barneveld JB1
15:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Hoevelaken MA2 - Leusden MA4
17:40
Thuis
ZAALBLOK - ZAAL Amersfoort JA4 - Almere JA3
19:40
Thuis
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Tenue
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten

HC Naarden - Sportpark 'Naarden'
Amersfoortsestraatweg 14
1411 HC Naarden
Tel: 035 - 695 1001
[email protected]