Dames 1

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
manager Angele van Norren-Devis
trainercoach David ten Hove
assistent trainercoach Christian van Nus
looptrainer Wendy Visser

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Alkmaar D1 USHC D1 12:45
Haarlem D1 Overbos D1 12:45
Houten D1 Myra D1 12:45
Naarden D1 Qui Vive D1 12:45
VVV D1 AMVJ D1 12:45
Westerpark D1 AthenA D1 12:45

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Westerpark D1 9 22 7 1 1
2 Houten D1 9 20 6 2 1
3 AMVJ D1 9 17 4 5 0
4 VVV D1 9 15 4 3 2
5 Naarden D1 9 13 4 1 4
6 Qui Vive D1 9 13 3 4 2
7 USHC D1 9 11 3 2 4
8 Overbos D1 9 10 2 4 3
9 Myra D1 9 8 2 2 5
10 AthenA D1 9 7 1 4 4
11 Haarlem D1 9 7 1 4 4
12 Alkmaar D1 9 2 0 2 7

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
17 nov U.H.C.QUI VIVE D1 12:45 thuis - Veld 1 (RABOBANK)
24 nov BHC Overbos D1 12:45 uit
8 mrt Hockeyclub VVV D1 n.n.b thuis
15 mrt Alkmaarsche M.H.C. D1 n.n.b uit
22 mrt AMHC Westerpark D1 n.n.b thuis
29 mrt Hockey Club Houten D1 12:45 uit
5 apr H.C. Haarlem D1 n.n.b thuis
19 apr HV Myra D1 n.n.b uit
26 apr HC Athena D1 n.n.b thuis
3 mei U.S.H.C. D1 n.n.b uit
10 mei Hockeyclub AMVJ D1 n.n.b thuis
17 mei U.H.C.QUI VIVE D1 n.n.b uit
24 mei BHC Overbos D1 n.n.b thuis

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Westerpark D1 AMVJ D1 0-2
Houten D1 USHC D1 3-2
Haarlem D1 AthenA D1 3-3
VVV D1 Naarden D1 2-0
Myra D1 Overbos D1 2-0
Alkmaar D1 Qui Vive D1 0-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
AthenA D1 Myra D1 1-1
Overbos D1 VVV D1 2-2
Naarden D1 Alkmaar D1 3-2
USHC D1 Haarlem D1 2-3
Qui Vive D1 Westerpark D1 2-3
AMVJ D1 Houten D1 1-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Alkmaar D1 VVV D1 0-0
AthenA D1 Overbos D1 2-2
Houten D1 Qui Vive D1 4-1
Haarlem D1 AMVJ D1 1-1
Westerpark D1 Naarden D1 3-1
Myra D1 USHC D1 1-2
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Overbos D1 Alkmaar D1 3-0
VVV D1 Westerpark D1 0-1
Naarden D1 Houten D1 1-3
AMVJ D1 Myra D1 2-1
USHC D1 AthenA D1 1-0
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
USHC D1 Overbos D1 3-2
Haarlem D1 Naarden D1 1-5
Westerpark D1 Alkmaar D1 3-1
Houten D1 VVV D1 1-0
Myra D1 Qui Vive D1 1-1
AthenA D1 AMVJ D1 0-2
ZONDAG 20 OKTOBER 2019
Naarden D1 Myra D1 2-1
Qui Vive D1 AthenA D1 2-1
VVV D1 Haarlem D1 1-1
Alkmaar D1 Houten D1 1-5
Overbos D1 Westerpark D1 0-1
AMVJ D1 USHC D1 1-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Haarlem D1 Alkmaar D1 2-2
Houten D1 Westerpark D1 2-2
AMVJ D1 Overbos D1 2-2
USHC D1 Qui Vive D1 2-2
AthenA D1 Naarden D1 1-1
Myra D1 VVV D1 0-4
DONDERDAG 31 OKTOBER 2019
Qui Vive D1 Haarlem D1 4-0
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
VVV D1 AthenA D1 1-0
Qui Vive D1 AMVJ D1 1-1
Westerpark D1 Haarlem D1 5-1
Overbos D1 Houten D1 3-1
Naarden D1 USHC D1 7-1
Alkmaar D1 Myra D1 1-2
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
USHC D1 VVV D1 1-3
AthenA D1 Alkmaar D1 3-1
Haarlem D1 Houten D1 1-5
AMVJ D1 Naarden D1 2-1
Qui Vive D1 Overbos D1 1-1
Myra D1 Westerpark D1 0-4
 
 

HC Naarden - Sportpark 'Naarden'
Amersfoortsestraatweg 14
1411 HC Naarden
Tel: 035 - 695 1001
[email protected]