Trainingsschema

Dit schema loopt van 9-1-2023 t/m 17-2-2023
Maandag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:30 - 16:30 Zaal JO12-3 Robbe Brouwers
Thijs Hesselink
Naarden (H.C.) A
15:30 - 16:30 Zaal MO12-09 Fleur Dijkstra
Silke de Boer
Naarden (H.C.) B
16:00 - 17:00 Zaal JO12-4 Christiaan Bowen
Stein Rooseboom
Lunet A, De
16:30 - 17:30 Zaal JO12-1 Julian Bos
Sil van Deursen
Naarden (H.C.) A
16:30 - 17:30 Zaal JO12-2 Anton van Galen Ratera
Rocco Pansier
Naarden (H.C.) B
17:00 - 18:00 Zaal MO12-08 Jara van Deursen
Jooske van den Heuvel
Lunet A, De
17:30 - 18:30 Zaal MO14-03 Elise den Bak
Skye van Doorn
Naarden (H.C.) A
17:30 - 18:30 Zaal MO14-04 Charlotte van Galen Last
Floortje van Eijden
Naarden (H.C.) B
18:00 - 19:00 Zaal MO14-01 Jasper Mooij
Javier Korver
Lunet A, De
18:30 - 19:30 Zaal JO14-8 Maxwell Bayer Naarden (H.C.) A
18:30 - 19:30 Zaal MO14-05 Lise Korver
Lotte Koolhof
Naarden (H.C.) B
19:30 - 20:30 Zaal JO14-6 Maxwell Bayer Naarden (H.C.) A
19:30 - 20:30 Zaal MO14-06 Mila ten Berge
Sophie Hesselink
Naarden (H.C.) B
20:30 - 21:30 Zaal JO18-1 Mats Bannink
Mark Klijnsma
Naarden (H.C.) A
20:30 - 21:30 Zaal JO18-2 Floris Janssen Naarden (H.C.) B
21:30 - 22:30 Zaal Dames 30-4 Naarden (H.C.) A
21:30 - 22:30 Zaal Dames 30-5 Naarden (H.C.) B
Dinsdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:30 - 16:30 ZAALBLOK Carole Scholvinck Naarden (H.C.) A E6 / o9 groep 1
15:30 - 16:30 ZAALBLOK Roland Majoor Naarden (H.C.) B E6 / o9 groep 1
16:00 - 17:00 Zaal MO12-04 Leanne van Beek
Lois van Wijk
Lunet A, De
16:30 - 17:30 ZAALBLOK Carole Scholvinck Naarden (H.C.) A E6 / o9 groep 2
16:30 - 17:30 ZAALBLOK Roland Majoor Naarden (H.C.) B E6 / o9 groep 2
17:00 - 18:00 Zaal MO16-08 Charles Tordoir Lunet A, De
17:30 - 18:30 Zaal MO12-02 Fiene Hospes
Rosa Kooijmans
Naarden (H.C.) B
17:30 - 18:30 Zaal MO12-03 Finn Stadman
Rens Stadman
Naarden (H.C.) A
18:00 - 19:00 Zaal MO14-10 Charles Tordoir Lunet A, De
18:30 - 19:30 Zaal JO14-5 Philip Bowen
Yusri Cheung
Naarden (H.C.) A
18:30 - 19:30 Zaal MO14-09 Coen Tielemans
Phileine Langeveld
Naarden (H.C.) B
19:30 - 20:30 Zaal MO14-07 Ruben van der Hoeven Naarden (H.C.) B
19:30 - 20:30 Zaal MO16-07 Merel Koenders
Sian Lefevere
Naarden (H.C.) A
20:30 - 21:30 Zaal MO18-02 Myrte Muns Naarden (H.C.) A
20:30 - 21:30 Zaal MO18-03 Mark Klijnsma Naarden (H.C.) B
21:30 - 22:30 Zaal Dames 1 Barry Goudsmit Naarden (H.C.) A
21:30 - 22:30 Zaal Heren 1 Martijn Verkerk
Wendy Visser
Naarden (H.C.) B
Woensdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
13:00 - 14:00 Zaal JO10-1 Quinten Hensen Naarden (H.C.) A + trainer
13:00 - 14:00 Zaal JO10-2 Naarden (H.C.) A + trainer
13:00 - 14:00 Zaal JO10-3 Boudewijn van de Bosch Naarden (H.C.) B + trainer
13:00 - 14:00 Zaal JO10-4 Naarden (H.C.) B + trainer
13:30 - 14:30 Zaal MO10-5 Mark Klijnsma Lunet A, De + trainer
13:30 - 14:30 Zaal MO10-6 Mark Klijnsma Lunet B, De + trainer
14:00 - 15:00 Zaal MO10-1 Quinten Hensen Naarden (H.C.) A + trainer
14:00 - 15:00 Zaal MO10-2 Naarden (H.C.) A + trainer
14:00 - 15:00 Zaal MO10-3 Boudewijn van de Bosch Naarden (H.C.) B + trainer
14:00 - 15:00 Zaal MO10-4 Naarden (H.C.) B + trainer
14:30 - 15:30 Zaal MO10-7 Mark Klijnsma Lunet A, De + trainer
15:15 - 16:00 Keepers 010 (E8) Trainingsgroep Naarden (H.C.) A Ron Bollen + trainers
16:00 - 16:45 Keepers 012 (D) Trainingsgroep Naarden (H.C.) A Ron Bollen + trainers
16:30 - 17:30 Zaal MO16-03 Josephine Weidema
Julius Weidema
Lunet A, De
16:45 - 17:30 Keepers 014 (C) Trainingsgroep Naarden (H.C.) A Ron Bollen + trainers
17:00 - 18:00 Zaal MO18-05 Boudewijn van de Bosch Naarden (H.C.) B
17:30 - 18:15 Keepers 016 (B) Trainingsgroep Naarden (H.C.) A Ron Bollen + trainers
17:30 - 18:30 Zaal MO18-1 Harry Kleuver Lunet A, De Quinten
18:00 - 19:00 Zaal MO14-08 Ella Wisse
Fien Went
Naarden (H.C.) B
18:15 - 19:00 Keepers 018 (A) Trainingsgroep Naarden (H.C.) A Ron Bollen + trainers
18:30 - 19:30 Zaal MO16-04 Quinten Hensen Lunet A, De
19:00 - 20:00 Zaal MO16-06 Boudewijn van de Bosch Naarden (H.C.) A
19:00 - 20:00 Zaal MO16-09 Maxwell Bayer Naarden (H.C.) B
20:00 - 21:00 Zaal MO18-04 Quinten Hensen Naarden (H.C.) A
20:00 - 21:00 Zaal MO18-6 Maxwell Bayer Naarden (H.C.) B
21:00 - 22:00 Zaal Dames 30-1 Naarden (H.C.) A
21:00 - 22:00 Zaal Dames 30-2 Naarden (H.C.) A
21:00 - 22:00 Zaal H30-1 Naarden (H.C.) B
21:00 - 22:00 Zaal H30-2 Naarden (H.C.) B
Donderdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:30 - 16:30 Zaal MO12-07 Jamie Gregoire
Loek Dekker
Naarden (H.C.) A
16:00 - 17:00 Zaal MO12-06 Esmee Koppen
Florine van Galen Last
Lunet A, De
16:30 - 17:30 Zaal JO16-4 Boudewijn van de Bosch Naarden (H.C.) A
16:30 - 17:30 Zaal MO14-02 Bobby Horrevoets
Timo Gregoire
Naarden (H.C.) B
17:00 - 18:00 Zaal JO16-3 Mark Klijnsma Lunet A, De
17:30 - 18:30 Zaal JO16-1 Boudewijn van de Bosch
Koen Douwes Dekker
Naarden (H.C.) A
17:30 - 18:30 Zaal JO16-2 Floris Berkhout
Joep Berkhout
Naarden (H.C.) B
18:00 - 19:00 Zaal JO14-7 Pieter Schretlen
Thomas Cleyndert
Lunet A, De
18:30 - 19:30 Zaal JO16-5 Koen Douwes Dekker Naarden (H.C.) A
18:30 - 19:30 Zaal MO16-01 Floris Janssen
Jan willem Boerrigter
Naarden (H.C.) B
19:30 - 20:30 Zaal JO16-6 Boudewijn van de Bosch Naarden (H.C.) A
19:30 - 20:30 Zaal MO16-05 Mark Klijnsma Naarden (H.C.) B
20:30 - 21:30 Zaal JO16-7 Koen Douwes Dekker Naarden (H.C.) A
20:30 - 21:30 Zaal JO18-3 Mark Klijnsma Naarden (H.C.) B
21:30 - 23:00 Zaal Dames 1 Barry Goudsmit
Isabelle van Norren
Naarden (H.C.) A
21:30 - 23:00 Zaal Heren 1 Martijn Verkerk
Wendy Visser
Naarden (H.C.) B
Vrijdag
Tijd Team Trainer Veld Memo
15:30 - 16:30 Zaal JO12-5 Benjamin van Driel
Jort Enklaar
Naarden (H.C.) A
15:30 - 16:30 Zaal JO12-6 Axel van Kampen
Cas Enklaar
Naarden (H.C.) B
16:00 - 17:00 Zaal MO12-10 Jill van Wijk
Quirine van den Bos
Lunet A, De
16:30 - 17:30 Zaal MO12-01 Eline Lenssen
Renee van der Geugten
Naarden (H.C.) A
16:30 - 17:30 Zaal MO12-05 Emma Raucher
Mara Bronkhorst
Naarden (H.C.) B
17:00 - 18:00 Zaal MO16-10 Ralph Tuinman Lunet A, De
17:30 - 18:30 Zaal JO14-1 Koen Schunselaar
Quinten Hensen
Naarden (H.C.) A
17:30 - 18:30 Zaal JO14-2 Onno de Jong
Wouter Dierick
Naarden (H.C.) B
18:00 - 19:00 Zaal JO14-3 Oscar Bos
Ralph Tuinman
Lunet A, De
18:30 - 19:30 Zaal JO14-4 Bas Hartman
Mees Albers
Naarden (H.C.) B
18:30 - 19:30 Zaal MO16-02 Anniek Boertjes
Gijs Tielemans
Naarden (H.C.) A
 
 

HC Naarden - Sportpark 'Naarden'
Amersfoortsestraatweg 14
1411 HC Naarden
Tel: 035 - 695 1001
[email protected]