Heren 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
trainer Niels Voigt
trainercoach Mark Klijnsma
aanvoerder Ruben Hettema

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Fletiomare H2 12 36 12 0 0
2 Leonidas H3 12 30 10 0 2
3 USHC H2 12 22 7 1 4
4 Houten H2 12 22 7 1 4
5 Naarden H2 12 19 6 1 5
6 Kampong H7 12 16 5 1 6
7 Maarssen H2 12 15 5 0 7
8 IJsseloever H2 12 14 4 2 6
9 Almere H3 12 13 4 1 7
10 Phoenix H3 12 11 3 2 7
11 Voordaan H3 12 9 2 3 7
12 Gooische H2 12 2 0 2 10

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Gooische H2 (O) Maarssen H2 2-5
USHC H2 (O) Houten H2 4-3
Phoenix H3 (O) Naarden H2 (O) 2-1
Voordaan H3 Kampong H7 1-1
Fletiomare H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 8-1
Leonidas H3 Almere H3 1-0
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Naarden H2 (O) Gooische H2 (O) 1-1
IJsseloever H2 (O) Phoenix H3 (O) 2-2
Kampong H7 Fletiomare H2 (O) 0-1
Almere H3 Voordaan H3 2-1
Houten H2 Leonidas H3 1-4
Maarssen H2 USHC H2 (O) 1-0
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
USHC H2 (O) Gooische H2 (O) 6-2
Leonidas H3 Maarssen H2 2-0
Voordaan H3 Houten H2 2-3
Phoenix H3 (O) Kampong H7 2-6
IJsseloever H2 (O) Naarden H2 (O) 2-7
Fletiomare H2 (O) Almere H3 9-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Kampong H7 IJsseloever H2 (O) 2-1
Almere H3 Phoenix H3 (O) 2-1
Gooische H2 (O) Leonidas H3 0-4
Houten H2 Fletiomare H2 (O) 1-4
Naarden H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 3-5
Maarssen H2 Voordaan H3 2-3
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Phoenix H3 (O) Houten H2 0-2
Fletiomare H2 (O) Maarssen H2 3-1
Voordaan H3 Gooische H2 (O) 7-2
Leonidas H3 USHC H2 (O) 3-0
Kampong H7 Naarden H2 (O) 2-3
IJsseloever H2 (O) Almere H3 3-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Almere H3 Kampong H7 1-4
Houten H2 IJsseloever H2 (O) 4-5
USHC H2 (O) Voordaan H3 3-1
Maarssen H2 Phoenix H3 (O) 1-3
Naarden H2 (O) Leonidas H3 4-3
Gooische H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 0-1
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Phoenix H3 (O) Gooische H2 (O) 2-1
Kampong H7 Houten H2 0-3
Voordaan H3 Leonidas H3 0-6
Almere H3 Naarden H2 (O) 1-2
IJsseloever H2 (O) Maarssen H2 4-3
Fletiomare H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 2-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
USHC H2 (O) Phoenix H3 (O) 8-1
Houten H2 Almere H3 5-0
Gooische H2 (O) IJsseloever H2 (O) 1-13
Naarden H2 (O) Voordaan H3 6-2
Maarssen H2 Kampong H7 3-2
Leonidas H3 Fletiomare H2 (O) 3-4
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Houten H2 Naarden H2 (O) 3-1
Kampong H7 Gooische H2 (O) 6-1
Almere H3 Maarssen H2 4-3
IJsseloever H2 (O) USHC H2 (O) 4-5
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Fletiomare H2 (O) Naarden H2 (O) 5-2
Maarssen H2 Houten H2 0-1
Voordaan H3 Phoenix H3 (O) 2-2
Leonidas H3 IJsseloever H2 (O) 4-0
USHC H2 (O) Kampong H7 5-1
Gooische H2 (O) Almere H3 3-3
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
Phoenix H3 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 0-2
IJsseloever H2 (O) Voordaan H3 2-2
Houten H2 Gooische H2 (O) 2-1
Almere H3 USHC H2 (O) 1-0
Naarden H2 (O) Maarssen H2 1-2
Kampong H7 Leonidas H3 0-6
ZONDAG 1 MAART 2020
Fletiomare H2 (O) Voordaan H3 7-0
Phoenix H3 (O) Leonidas H3 0-3
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Naarden H2 (O) Phoenix H3 (O) 5-2
Maarssen H2 Gooische H2 (O) 4-1
IJsseloever H2 (O) Fletiomare H2 (O) 1-6
Almere H3 Leonidas H3 1-2
Kampong H7 Voordaan H3 4-2
Houten H2 USHC H2 (O) 1-1
 
 

HC Naarden - Sportpark 'Naarden'
Amersfoortsestraatweg 14
1411 HC Naarden
Tel: 035 - 695 1001
[email protected]