Dames 2

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
manager Marieke de Jong
trainercoach Harry Kleuver

Aankomende speelronde

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 Spandersbosch D2 12 28 8 4 0
2 Kampong D5 12 24 7 3 2
3 Myra D3 12 23 6 5 1
4 Amsterdam D6 12 22 6 4 2
5 AthenA D4 12 20 6 2 4
6 USHC D3 12 17 4 5 3
7 Pinoké D5 12 16 5 1 6
8 Hurley D6 12 16 5 1 6
9 VVV D3 12 16 4 4 4
10 Naarden D2 12 10 3 1 8
11 Qui Vive D2 12 8 2 2 8
12 Voordaan D4 12 0 0 0 12

Wedstrijden

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 8 SEPTEMBER 2019
Amsterdam D6 Spanderbosch D2 (O) 1-1
USHC D3 AthenA D4 0-2
VVV D3 Myra D3 1-1
Qui Vive D2 (O) Kampong D5 0-3
Naarden D2 (O) Voordaan D4 2-1
Pinoké D5 Hurley D6 1-2
ZONDAG 15 SEPTEMBER 2019
Myra D3 Amsterdam D6 1-1
Voordaan D4 VVV D3 1-2
Kampong D5 Naarden D2 (O) 5-0
Hurley D6 Qui Vive D2 (O) 5-0
AthenA D4 Pinoké D5 1-0
Spanderbosch D2 (O) USHC D3 3-2
ZONDAG 22 SEPTEMBER 2019
Naarden D2 (O) Hurley D6 1-2
Pinoké D5 Spanderbosch D2 (O) 1-2
USHC D3 Amsterdam D6 2-2
Voordaan D4 Myra D3 0-3
Qui Vive D2 (O) AthenA D4 0-1
VVV D3 Kampong D5 0-1
ZONDAG 29 SEPTEMBER 2019
Amsterdam D6 Pinoké D5 3-1
Hurley D6 VVV D3 0-4
Kampong D5 Voordaan D4 5-1
AthenA D4 Naarden D2 (O) 2-4
Myra D3 USHC D3 2-2
Spanderbosch D2 (O) Qui Vive D2 (O) 7-1
WOENSDAG 2 OKTOBER 2019
AthenA D4 VVV D3 2-1
ZONDAG 6 OKTOBER 2019
Naarden D2 (O) Spanderbosch D2 (O) 0-2
Voordaan D4 Hurley D6 1-4
Pinoké D5 USHC D3 0-2
Kampong D5 Myra D3 2-2
ZONDAG 13 OKTOBER 2019
Spanderbosch D2 (O) VVV D3 5-2
Amsterdam D6 Naarden D2 (O) 7-0
AthenA D4 Voordaan D4 2-1
USHC D3 Qui Vive D2 (O) 4-0
Myra D3 Pinoké D5 3-1
Hurley D6 Kampong D5 1-2
DINSDAG 15 OKTOBER 2019
Qui Vive D2 (O) Amsterdam D6 1-3
ZONDAG 27 OKTOBER 2019
Hurley D6 Myra D3 1-2
Kampong D5 AthenA D4 1-2
Qui Vive D2 (O) Pinoké D5 0-3
Naarden D2 (O) USHC D3 2-2
Voordaan D4 Spanderbosch D2 (O) 0-7
VVV D3 Amsterdam D6 3-1
ZONDAG 3 NOVEMBER 2019
Spanderbosch D2 (O) Kampong D5 1-1
Myra D3 Qui Vive D2 (O) 8-0
Amsterdam D6 Voordaan D4 2-1
Pinoké D5 Naarden D2 (O) 4-0
AthenA D4 Hurley D6 1-3
USHC D3 VVV D3 1-1
ZONDAG 10 NOVEMBER 2019
Hurley D6 Spanderbosch D2 (O) 2-2
Naarden D2 (O) Qui Vive D2 (O) 2-3
VVV D3 Pinoké D5 2-2
AthenA D4 Myra D3 2-2
Kampong D5 Amsterdam D6 4-0
ZONDAG 17 NOVEMBER 2019
Naarden D2 (O) Myra D3 0-4
Qui Vive D2 (O) VVV D3 3-3
Pinoké D5 Voordaan D4 2-0
Spanderbosch D2 (O) AthenA D4 2-1
USHC D3 Kampong D5 0-1
Amsterdam D6 Hurley D6 4-1
ZONDAG 24 NOVEMBER 2019
AthenA D4 Amsterdam D6 0-3
Hurley D6 USHC D3 2-4
Myra D3 Spanderbosch D2 (O) 0-1
Voordaan D4 Qui Vive D2 (O) 1-3
VVV D3 Naarden D2 (O) (3-0)TEMP_RESULT
Kampong D5 Pinoké D5 0-2
DINSDAG 26 NOVEMBER 2019
Voordaan D4 USHC D3 1-2
ZONDAG 8 MAART 2020
Spanderbosch D2 (O) Amsterdam D6 3-3
AthenA D4 USHC D3 0-0
Hurley D6 Pinoké D5 0-2
Kampong D5 Qui Vive D2 (O) 2-2
Voordaan D4 Naarden D2 (O) 2-4
Myra D3 VVV D3 3-0
 
 

HC Naarden - Sportpark 'Naarden'
Amersfoortsestraatweg 14
1411 HC Naarden
Tel: 035 - 695 1001
[email protected]