H35A

Ondersteuning

Functie Naam
trainer Boudewijn van de Bosch
aanvoerder Sebastiaan Donner
aanvoerder Jacco Koopmans

Aankomende speelronde

Thuis Uit Aanvang
Bloemendaal H35F Abcoude H35A 9:30
FIT H35A Gooische H35F 12:45
Gooische H35D Bloemendaal H35D 12:45
HBS H35B AthenA H35B 12:45
Huizen H35B Naarden H35A 12:45
Waterland H35A Rood-Wit H35B 14:30

Verslagen

Stand

Pos. Team # Punten W G V
1 FIT H35A 19 48 15 3 1
2 HBS H35B 19 46 15 1 3
3 Naarden H35A 19 38 11 5 3
4 AthenA H35B 19 36 11 3 5
5 Gooische H35D 19 26 7 5 7
6 Bloemendaal H35D 19 24 6 6 7
7 Rood-Wit H35B 19 20 5 5 9
8 Gooische H35F 19 19 5 4 10
9 Waterland H35A 19 17 5 2 12
10 Bloemendaal H35F 19 17 4 5 10
11 Huizen H35B 19 17 4 5 10
12 Abcoude H35A 19 10 2 4 13

Wedstrijden

Datum Tegenstander Aanvang Locatie
22 mei Huizer HC H35B 12:45 uit
29 mei Waterlandse Hockey Club H35A 14:15 thuis - Veld 5
12 jun A.M.H.C. Rood-Wit H35B 10:30 uit

Uitslagen

Thuis Uit Uitslag
ZONDAG 12 SEPTEMBER 2021
Rood-Wit H35B Gooische H35F 1-4
Naarden H35A Bloemendaal H35F 2-0
Huizen H35B AthenA H35B 2-2
Gooische H35D HBS H35B 3-1
Waterland H35A Bloemendaal H35D 0-8
FIT H35A Abcoude H35A 2-0
ZONDAG 19 SEPTEMBER 2021
Bloemendaal H35F Gooische H35D 2-2
Bloemendaal H35D Rood-Wit H35B 4-0
Abcoude H35A Huizen H35B 3-2
AthenA H35B Waterland H35A 7-3
Gooische H35F Naarden H35A 1-1
HBS H35B FIT H35A 2-0
ZONDAG 26 SEPTEMBER 2021
Naarden H35A Bloemendaal H35D 3-3
Huizen H35B HBS H35B 0-1
Gooische H35F Bloemendaal H35F 1-3
Waterland H35A Abcoude H35A 4-1
FIT H35A Gooische H35D 3-0
Rood-Wit H35B AthenA H35B 0-1
ZONDAG 3 OKTOBER 2021
Gooische H35D Huizen H35B 0-0
Abcoude H35A Rood-Wit H35B 0-0
Bloemendaal H35F FIT H35A 1-9
Bloemendaal H35D Gooische H35F 1-2
HBS H35B Waterland H35A 4-2
AthenA H35B Naarden H35A 2-3
ZONDAG 10 OKTOBER 2021
Bloemendaal H35D Bloemendaal H35F 5-3
Rood-Wit H35B HBS H35B 1-4
Naarden H35A Abcoude H35A 1-0
Waterland H35A Gooische H35D 1-4
Gooische H35F AthenA H35B 2-3
Huizen H35B FIT H35A 0-4
ZONDAG 17 OKTOBER 2021
AthenA H35B Bloemendaal H35D 2-2
Gooische H35D Rood-Wit H35B 2-2
HBS H35B Naarden H35A 4-2
Abcoude H35A Gooische H35F 1-0
Bloemendaal H35F Huizen H35B 2-1
FIT H35A Waterland H35A 5-1
ZONDAG 31 OKTOBER 2021
Gooische H35F HBS H35B 2-1
Naarden H35A Gooische H35D 4-1
Rood-Wit H35B FIT H35A 2-6
AthenA H35B Bloemendaal H35F 5-3
Waterland H35A Huizen H35B 3-3
Bloemendaal H35D Abcoude H35A 8-1
ZONDAG 7 NOVEMBER 2021
Huizen H35B Rood-Wit H35B 1-1
Bloemendaal H35F Waterland H35A 3-1
Gooische H35D Gooische H35F 0-1
FIT H35A Naarden H35A 2-0
HBS H35B Bloemendaal H35D 3-2
Abcoude H35A AthenA H35B 0-3
ZONDAG 14 NOVEMBER 2021
Naarden H35A Huizen H35B 6-1
Rood-Wit H35B Waterland H35A 1-1
Abcoude H35A Bloemendaal H35F 1-1
AthenA H35B HBS H35B 1-2
Bloemendaal H35D Gooische H35D 2-2
Gooische H35F FIT H35A 0-4
ZONDAG 21 NOVEMBER 2021
Huizen H35B Gooische H35F 0-0
Rood-Wit H35B Bloemendaal H35F 1-1
FIT H35A Bloemendaal H35D 3-3
HBS H35B Abcoude H35A 10-0
Waterland H35A Naarden H35A 2-5
Gooische H35D AthenA H35B 2-1
ZONDAG 28 NOVEMBER 2021
Gooische H35F Waterland H35A 1-3
Abcoude H35A Gooische H35D 1-4
AthenA H35B FIT H35A 2-3
Bloemendaal H35F HBS H35B 3-8
Naarden H35A Rood-Wit H35B 3-0
ZONDAG 5 DECEMBER 2021
Bloemendaal H35D Huizen H35B 2-3
ZONDAG 13 MAART 2022
Abcoude H35A FIT H35A 0-5
Gooische H35F Rood-Wit H35B 1-2
AthenA H35B Huizen H35B 6-2
Bloemendaal H35F Naarden H35A 3-4
Bloemendaal H35D Waterland H35A 7-3
HBS H35B Gooische H35D 4-1
ZONDAG 20 MAART 2022
FIT H35A HBS H35B 2-0
Waterland H35A AthenA H35B 3-4
Naarden H35A Gooische H35F 4-1
Rood-Wit H35B Bloemendaal H35D 2-1
Huizen H35B Abcoude H35A 5-1
ZONDAG 27 MAART 2022
HBS H35B Huizen H35B 9-0
AthenA H35B Rood-Wit H35B 2-1
Bloemendaal H35F Gooische H35F 1-1
Bloemendaal H35D Naarden H35A 1-1
Gooische H35D FIT H35A 3-3
Abcoude H35A Waterland H35A 1-3
ZONDAG 3 APRIL 2022
Gooische H35F Bloemendaal H35D 1-2
Huizen H35B Gooische H35D 1-7
Naarden H35A AthenA H35B 2-1
Rood-Wit H35B Abcoude H35A 4-1
FIT H35A Bloemendaal H35F 4-0
Waterland H35A HBS H35B 3-6
ZONDAG 10 APRIL 2022
AthenA H35B Gooische H35F 3-2
HBS H35B Rood-Wit H35B 7-0
Bloemendaal H35F Bloemendaal H35D 5-4
Gooische H35D Waterland H35A 1-4
FIT H35A Huizen H35B 8-0
Abcoude H35A Naarden H35A 1-3
ZATERDAG 16 APRIL 2022
Gooische H35D Bloemendaal H35F 5-2
ZONDAG 24 APRIL 2022
Gooische H35F Abcoude H35A 2-2
Bloemendaal H35D AthenA H35B 1-3
Huizen H35B Bloemendaal H35F 3-1
Waterland H35A FIT H35A 1-5
ZONDAG 8 MEI 2022
FIT H35A Rood-Wit H35B 2-0
Gooische H35D Naarden H35A 4-2
Abcoude H35A Bloemendaal H35D 0-0
Huizen H35B Waterland H35A 5-4
HBS H35B Gooische H35F 6-0
Bloemendaal H35F AthenA H35B 1-1
WOENSDAG 11 MEI 2022
Naarden H35A HBS H35B 2-2
Rood-Wit H35B Gooische H35D 4-2
ZONDAG 15 MEI 2022
Waterland H35A Bloemendaal H35F 6-1
Bloemendaal H35D HBS H35B 2-3
Rood-Wit H35B Huizen H35B 4-1
Naarden H35A FIT H35A 3-3
AthenA H35B Abcoude H35A 5-1
Gooische H35F Gooische H35D 4-2
 
 

HC Naarden - Sportpark 'Naarden'
Amersfoortsestraatweg 14
1411 HC Naarden
Tel: 035 - 695 1001
[email protected]