Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Ring Pass Delft MA1
14:00
Uit
MA2 - Phoenix MA2
15:50 - v1
Thuis
MA4 - Schaerweijde MA5
16:10
Uit
MA5 - Gooische MA6
17:50 - v3
Thuis
MA6 - Maarssen MA3
18:00
Uit
MA7 - MHC Muiderberg MA2
17:20 - v2
Thuis
MA8 - Kromme Rijn MA2
15:55
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Victoria MB1
12:10
Uit
MB2 - Woerden MB1
11:00
Uit
MB3 - Gooische MB3
14:00 - v5
Thuis
MB4 - Amersfoort MB5
14:00
Uit
MB5 - Woerden MB3
15:45 - v2
Thuis
MB6 - Baarn MB3
15:45
Uit
MB7 - Lelystad MB3
16:15 - v3
Thuis
MB8 - Hoevelaken MB2
14:40 - v4
Thuis
Meisjes C
MC1 - Hilversum MC1
10:20 - v1
Thuis
MC10 - Laren MC8
11:40
Uit
MC2 - Weesp MC1
10:20 - v5
Thuis
MC3 - Houten MC2
11:20 - v3
Thuis
MC5 - Spitsbergen MC2
12:35 - v2
Thuis
MC6 - IJsseloever MC4
11:30 - v4
Thuis
MC7 - Nijkerk MC2
13:05 - v4
Thuis
MC8 - SCHC MC6
11:35
Uit
MC9 - SCHC MC8
14:10 - v2
Thuis
Meisjes D
MD1 - Spandersbs MD1
10:45
Uit
MD10 - Spandersbs MD7
15:00
Uit
MD2 - Maarssen MD1
10:20
Uit
MD3 - Lelystad MD1
09:00
Uit
MD4 - MHC Muiderberg MD1
14:10
Uit
MD5 - Baarn MD2
10:15
Uit
MD6 - Huizen MD3
11:30
Uit
MD7 - Lelystad MD2
11:00
Uit
MD8 - Almeerse MD3
09:45 - v4
Thuis
MD9 - Loenen MD5
09:45 - v3
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - H.C. Eemvallei M6E1
09:25
Uit
M6E2 - Buitenhout MHC M6E1
09:00
Uit
M6E3 - H.C. Eemvallei M6E3
08:30 - v2
Thuis
M6E4 - Hilversum M6E6
09:45 - v2
Thuis
M6E5 - Hilversum M6E8
08:30
Uit
M6E6 - Baarn M6E4
09:45
Uit
M6E7 - Baarn M6E3
09:45 - v2
Thuis
M6E8 - Zeewolde M6E1
09:00
Uit
M6E9 - Weesp M6E3
08:30 - v2
Thuis
M8E1 - Laren M8E3
08:30
Uit
M8E2 - Gooische M8E3
08:30 - v3
Thuis
M8E3 - Huizen M8E3
09:00
Uit
M8E4 - Buitenhout MHC M8E1
08:30 - v4
Thuis
M8E6 - Baarn M8E4
08:30
Uit
M8E7 - Almeerse M8E4
08:30 - v4
Thuis
Meisjes F
MF1 - Fletiomare MF9
13:00 - vmvf
Thuis
MF2 - Gooische MF5
08:15
Uit
MF3 - Spandersbs MF4
12:15 - vmvf
Thuis
MF4 - Hilversum MF3
08:30
Uit
MF5 - Baarn MF2
11:30 - vmvf
Thuis
MF6 - Hilversum MF8
08:30
Uit
MF7 - SCHC MF7
10:45 - vmvf
Thuis
MF8 - Fletiomare MF10
09:10
Uit
MF9 - Huizen MF5
10:00 - vmvf
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - THC Hurley JA1
14:00
Uit
JA2 - Houten JA2
17:40 - v1
Thuis
JA3 - Kampong JA4
15:30
Uit
JA4 - Loenen JA2
15:50 - v5
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - NMHC JB1
14:00 - v1
Thuis
JB2 - Oosterbeek JB1
12:10 - v1
Thuis
JB3 - Phoenix JB2
15:50
Uit
JB4 - H.C. Eemvallei JB2
16:15 - v4
Thuis
JB5 - Laren JB4
16:40
Uit
JB6 - Leusden JB3
17:40 - v5
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - Houten JC1
10:20
Uit
JC2 - Leusden JC1
10:45
Uit
JC3 - H.C. Eemvallei JC1
12:10 - v5
Thuis
JC4 - Baarn JC1
13:05 - v3
Thuis
JC5 - Laren JC3
08:30 - v5
Thuis
JC6 - Maarssen JC4
14:40 - v3
Thuis
JC7 - M.H.C. Barneveld JC1
12:30
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Huizen JD1
08:30
Uit
JD2 - Soest JD1
10:15
Uit
JD3 - Hilversum JD1
08:30 - v1
Thuis
JD4 - Fletiomare JD3
09:00
Uit
JD6 - Gooische JD5
11:00 - v2
Thuis
JD7 - Schaerweijde JD4
11:00
Uit
JD8 - Buitenhout MHC JD1
09:00
Uit
Jongens E
J6E2 - Lelystad J6E2
08:30 - v2
Thuis
J6E3 - Huizen J6E3
08:30 - v2
Thuis
J6E4 - Almeerse J6E2
08:30
Uit
J6E5 - Lelystad J6E1
09:45
Uit
J8E1 - SCHC J8E1
08:30
Uit
J8E2 - Hilversum J8E1
08:30 - v3
Thuis
J8E3 - Gooische J8E6
09:20
Uit
J8E4 - MHC Muiderberg J8E1
09:45 - v2
Thuis
Jongens F
JF1 - Gooische JF5
08:15
Uit
JF2 - Huizen JF1
09:15 - vmvf
Thuis
JF3 - Kampong JF3
08:30 - vmvf
Thuis
JF4 - Loenen JF1
09:00
Uit
JF5 - SCHC JF2
08:45
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Tenue
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten
 
 

HC Naarden - Sportpark 'Naarden'
Amersfoortsestraatweg 14
1411 HC Naarden
Tel: 035 - 695 1001
[email protected]