Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - Reigers MA1
15:50
Uit
MA2 - SCHC MA2
17:40 - v1
Thuis
MA3 - Loenen MA2
17:40 - v5
Thuis
MA4 - Hoevelaken MA3
14:15
Uit
MA6 - Almeerse MA7
17:55 - v3
Thuis
MA7 - Zwaluwen MA2
13:55
Uit
MA8 - Leusden MA4
14:15
Uit
MA9 - Gooische MA8
17:00 - v2
Thuis
Meisjes B
MB1 - MMHC Voordaan MB1
15:55
Uit
MB10 - Lelystad MB3
16:20 - v4
Thuis
MB2 - Lelystad MB1
14:00
Uit
MB3 - Woerden MB2
15:45
Uit
MB4 - Spitsbergen MB2
15:25 - v2
Thuis
MB5 - Kampong MB5
16:20 - v3
Thuis
MB6 - MHC Muiderberg MB2
17:55 - v4
Thuis
MB7 - Houten MB7
13:50 - v2
Thuis
MB8 - Schaerweijde MB6
16:15
Uit
MB9 - IJsseloever MB6
13:10
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - Schaerweijde MC1
10:20 - v1
Thuis
MC2 - Maarssen MC2
16:10
Uit
MC3 - Kromme Rijn MC1
13:30
Uit
MC4 - Hockeyclub De Haaskamp MC1
11:25
Uit
MC6 - Lelystad MC2
14:45 - v3
Thuis
MC7 - Fletiomare MC10
14:35
Uit
MC8 - Hilversum MC9
13:10 - v4
Thuis
MC9 - MMHC Voordaan MC5
11:10
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Shinty MD1
15:00
Uit
MD10 - Hilversum MD8
11:35 - v3
Thuis
MD2 - Schaerweijde MD2
10:20
Uit
MD3 - Leusden MD2
08:30 - v5
Thuis
MD4 - Baarn MD3
09:45 - v4
Thuis
MD5 - Spandersbs MD4
12:10 - v5
Thuis
MD6 - Zeewolde MD3
10:15
Uit
MD7 - SCHC MD7
13:10 - v3
Thuis
MD8 - H.C. Eemvallei MD6
12:15 - v2
Thuis
MD9 - Laren MD8
10:00
Uit
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Nieuwegein M6E1
08:45
Uit
M6E2 - Almeerse M6E2
08:45
Uit
M6E3 - SCHC M6E4
09:45
Uit
M6E4 - Spandersbs M6E4
09:15
Uit
M6E5 - Amersfoort M6E5
08:30 - v2
Thuis
M6E6 - Gooische M6E6
08:40
Uit
M6E7 - UNO M6E1
08:30 - v2
Thuis
M6E8 - IJsseloever M6E1
08:30 - v2
Thuis
M6E9 - MHC Muiderberg M6E3
08:30 - v2
Thuis
M8E1 - Hilversum M8E2
08:30 - v4
Thuis
M8E2 - Zwaluwen M8E1
09:15
Uit
M8E3 - Buitenhout MHC M8E1
08:30 - v4
Thuis
M8E4 - Gooische M8E3
11:00 - v2
Thuis
M8E5 - Hilversum M8E3
09:50
Uit
M8E6 - UNO M8E2
11:00
Uit
M8E7 - Huizen M8E3
10:15
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - Maarssen MF1
11:30 - vmvf
Thuis
MF2 - SCHC MF2
08:45
Uit
MF3 - Rijnvliet MF3
10:45 - vmvf
Thuis
MF4 - Kampong MF4
08:30
Uit
MF5 - Shinty MF5
10:00 - vmvf
Thuis
MF6 - Hilversum MF6
08:45
Uit
MF7 - Fletiomare MF7
09:15 - vmvf
Thuis
MF8 - HC Geldermalsen MIX F1
09:00
Uit
MF9 - Leusden MIXF1
08:30 - vmvf
Thuis
Jongens A
JA1 - Alliance JA1
14:00 - v1
Thuis
JA2 - Houten JA2
14:00
Uit
JA3 - Schaerweijde JA5
15:50 - v5
Thuis
Jongens B
JB1 - DHV JB1
14:00
Uit
JB2 - Loenen JB1
12:10 - v1
Thuis
JB3 - Fletiomare JB4
15:50 - v1
Thuis
JB4 - Laren JB4
14:00 - v5
Thuis
JB5 - M.H.C. Barneveld JB1
14:00
Uit
Jongens C
JC1 - Gooische JC1
10:30
Uit
JC2 - Schaerweijde JC3
10:20 - v5
Thuis
JC3 - H.C. Eemvallei JC2
14:00
Uit
JC4 - Fletiomare JC3
16:10
Uit
JC5 - Kampong JC5
13:40
Uit
JC6 - Fletiomare JC6
14:45 - v4
Thuis
Jongens D
JD1 - Woerden JD1
08:30 - v1
Thuis
JD2 - Huizen JD2
08:35
Uit
JD3 - Maarssen JD2
10:40
Uit
JD4 - MMHC Voordaan JD2
09:45 - v3
Thuis
JD5 - Amersfoort JD1
10:40
Uit
JD6 - Huizen JD3
13:05
Uit
JD7 - Almeerse JD4
11:20 - v4
Thuis
JD8 - Laren JD5
09:30
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - Woerden J6E1
08:30
Uit
J6E2 - Maarssen J6E2
09:45 - v2
Thuis
J6E3 - Gooische J6E3
09:50
Uit
J6E4 - SCHC J6E4
09:45 - v2
Thuis
J6E5 - Schaerweijde J6E6
08:30
Uit
J6E6 - Gooische J6E6
09:45 - v2
Thuis
J8E1 - Huizen J8E1
08:30 - v3
Thuis
J8E2 - Laren J8E2
08:30
Uit
J8E3 - Almeerse J8E2
08:30 - v3
Thuis
J8E4 - Fletiomare J8E4
11:00 - v2
Thuis
J8E5 - Fletiomare J8E6
09:50
Uit
J8E6 - Hilversum J8E2
08:45
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Nieuwegein JF1
13:45 - vmvf
Thuis
JF2 - SCHC JF2
08:45
Uit
JF3 - SCHC JF3
13:00 - vmvf
Thuis
JF4 - SCHC JF4
12:15 - vmvf
Thuis
JF5 - Spandersbs JF4
09:45
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Tenue
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten
 
 

HC Naarden - Sportpark 'Naarden'
Amersfoortsestraatweg 14
1411 HC Naarden
Tel: 035 - 695 1001
[email protected]