Wedstrijdschema

Meisjes A
MA1 - SCHC MA2
14:15
Uit
MA2 - Leusden MA1
16:00
Uit
MA3 - Loenen MA2
14:45 - v4
Thuis
MA4 - IJsseloever MA4
13:00 - v3
Thuis
MA5 - Dorsteti MA3
16:30
Uit
MA6 - Zwaluwen MA2
17:45 - v2
Thuis
MA7 - Kampong MA6
17:45 - v4
Thuis
MA8 - Spandersbs MA4
17:45
Uit
Meisjes B
MB1 - Shinty MB1
11:45 - v4
Thuis
MB10 - H.C. Eemvallei MB6
13:00 - v2
Thuis
MB2 - Laren MB2
15:00
Uit
MB3 - Amersfoort MB4
17:45 - v1
Thuis
MB4 - IJsseloever MB4
16:15 - v4
Thuis
MB5 - Amersfoort MB6
14:15
Uit
MB6 - Gooische MB7
16:00
Uit
MB7 - Soest MB6
17:45 - v3
Thuis
MB8 - Shinty MB5
17:15
Uit
MB9 - Huizen MB7
15:00
Uit
Meisjes C
MC1 - LOHC MC1
10:45
Uit
MC2 - Loenen MC1
13:15 - v4
Thuis
MC3 - Kampong MC4
14:15
Uit
MC4 - Schaerweijde MC4
11:30 - v3
Thuis
MC5 - Zwaluwen MC3
13:15
Uit
MC6 - Buitenhout MHC MC1
11:00
Uit
MC7 - Zeewolde MC3
16:15 - v3
Thuis
MC8 - Loenen MC4
16:15 - v2
Thuis
MC9 - H.C. Eemvallei MC6
14:15
Uit
Meisjes D
MD1 - Amersfoort MD1
09:00
Uit
MD10 - Baarn MD4
11:00
Uit
MD4 - Schaerweijde MD5
10:00 - v3
Thuis
MD5 - Baarn MD2
10:15
Uit
MD6 - Dorsteti MD4
11:30
Uit
MD7 - Laren MD6
12:00
Uit
MD8 - Leusden MD6
12:30
Uit
MD9 - Fletiomare MD8
10:00 - v2
Thuis
Meisjes E
M6E1 - Spandersbs ME2
09:30
Uit
M6E2 - Fletiomare ME6
13:15 - vmvf
Thuis
M6E3 - Schaerweijde ME2
08:45 - v3
Thuis
M6E4 - Laren ME2
08:45 - v3
Thuis
M6E5 - Spitsbergen ME1
09:00
Uit
M6E6 - Loenen ME4
09:00
Uit
M8E1 - Huizen M8E1
08:45 - v4
Thuis
M8E2 - Zeewolde M8E2
09:30
Uit
M8E3 - Baarn M8E3
08:45 - v3
Thuis
M8E4 - Holestick MIX8E1
10:15
Uit
Meisjes F
MF1 - H.C. Eemvallei MF2
08:45
Uit
MF2 - Woerden MF3
12:30 - vmvf
Thuis
MF3 - Laren MF5
09:00
Uit
MF4 - Maarssen MF2
11:45 - vmvf
Thuis
MF5 - MMHC Voordaan MF6
11:00 - vmvf
Thuis
MF6 - Baarn MF4
08:45
Uit
Jongens A
JA1 - Roomburg JA1
14:15
Uit
JA2 - M.H.C. Barneveld JA1
14:15 - v1
Thuis
JA3 - Kampong JA4
16:00
Uit
JA4 - Lelystad JA2
15:00
Uit
JA5 - Weesp JA1
17:45
Uit
Jongens B
JB1 - Huizen JB1
12:30 - v1
Thuis
JB2 - Spandersbs JB1
14:15
Uit
JB3 - Culemborg JB1
14:15
Uit
JB5 - Kampong JB6
16:00 - v1
Thuis
Jongens C
JC1 - NMHC JC1
10:45 - v1
Thuis
JC2 - Woerden JC1
10:45
Uit
JC3 - Laren JC2
10:45
Uit
JC4 - Maarssen JC2
14:45 - v2
Thuis
JC5 - Lelystad JC1
14:45 - v3
Thuis
JC6 - Maarssen JC4
15:45
Uit
Jongens D
JD1 - Houten JD1
10:30
Uit
JD2 - Maarssen JD1B
09:00
Uit
JD3 - Zwaluwen JD1
09:00 - v1
Thuis
JD4 - Almeerse JD2
10:15
Uit
JD5 - Hilversum JD3
10:00 - v4
Thuis
JD6 - Amersfoort JD4
11:30 - v2
Thuis
JD7 - Gooische JD7
11:30
Uit
Jongens E
J6E1 - H.C. Eemvallei JE1
09:30
Uit
J6E2 - Kampong JE2
08:45 - v2
Thuis
J6E3 - MMHC Voordaan JE3
10:15
Uit
J6E4 - Amersfoort JE3
08:45 - v2
Thuis
J6E5 - Spandersbs JE2
09:30
Uit
J6E6 - Nieuwegein JE3
08:45 - v2
Thuis
J6E7 - Hilversum JE4
08:45
Uit
J6E8 - MMHC Voordaan JE5
08:45 - v2
Thuis
J8E1 - Gooische J8E1
08:45 - v4
Thuis
J8E2 - Amersfoort J8E1
10:30
Uit
J8E4 - M.H.C. Barneveld J8E1
10:00
Uit
J8E5 - Hilversum J8E3
08:45
Uit
Jongens F
JF1 - Kampong JF1
10:15 - vmvf
Thuis
JF2 - Phoenix JF2
09:30 - vmvf
Thuis
JF3 - Laren JF3
08:45 - vmvf
Thuis
JF4 - Kampong JF5
11:15
Uit
JF5 - MMHC Voordaan JF4
10:30
Uit
JF6 - Laren JF2
09:00
Uit
Wedstrijdnummer
Tegenstander
Verzamelen
Spelen
Scheidsrechters
Veld
Velddeel
Reistijd minuten
Afstand km
Rijders
Tenue
Club opmerking
KNHB opmerking
Locatie
Locatie club
Bekijk route
Stand in de poule
  Team Gespeeld Punten
 
 

HC Naarden - Sportpark 'Naarden'
Amersfoortsestraatweg 14
1411 HC Naarden
Tel: 035 - 695 1001
[email protected]