Fluitschema

Jongste jeugd
Junioren
Meisjes
MA2 - SV Phoenix MA2
15:50 - Veld 1 (RABOBANK)
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MA5 - Gooische Hockey Club MA6
17:50 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Sabine van Gestel en Theo Korver
MA7 - MHC Muiderberg MA2
17:20 - Veld 2 (MTH)
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MB3 - Gooische Hockey Club MB3
14:00 - Veld 5
Fluiten:Philip Bischop en Jasper Vervoort
MB5 - MHC Woerden MB3
15:45 - Veld 2 (MTH)
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MB7 - M.H.C. LELYSTAD MB3
16:15 - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MB8 - M.H.C. Hoevelaken MB2
14:40 - Veld 4 (Paul Velu)
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MC1 - HMHC MC1
10:20 - Veld 1 (RABOBANK)
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MC2 - M.H.C. Weesp MC1
10:20 - Veld 5
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MC3 - Hockey Club Houten MC2
11:20 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Jasper Kolsters en Marleen Westland
MC5 - VMHC Spitsbergen MC2
12:35 - Veld 2 (MTH)
Fluiten:Robbert-Jan Gelissen en Ed Prins
MC6 - HC IJsseloever MC4
11:30 - Veld 4 (Paul Velu)
Fluiten:Floor van Dam-van Der Heijde en Mark de Rooij
MC7 - Nijkerk MC2
13:05 - Veld 4 (Paul Velu)
Fluiten:Jeroen Huizinga en Jaap van Beek
MC9 - Hockeyclub SCHC MC8
14:10 - Veld 2 (MTH)
Fluiten:Vincent Willink en Karlijn van Hartingsveld
MD8 - Almeerse HC MD3
09:45 - Veld 4 (Paul Velu)
Fluiten:Maarten Mooijman
MD9 - Loenense MHC MD5
09:45 - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Meisjes
M8E2 - Gooische Hockey Club M8E3
08:30 - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M8E4 - Buitenhout MHC M8E1
08:30 - Veld 4 (Paul Velu)
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M8E7 - Almeerse HC M8E4
08:30 - Veld 4 (Paul Velu)
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6E3 - H.C. Eemvallei M6E3
08:30 - Veld 2 (MTH)
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6E4 - HMHC M6E6
09:45 - Veld 2 (MTH)
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6E7 - Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging M6E3
09:45 - Veld 2 (MTH)
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
M6E9 - M.H.C. Weesp M6E3
08:30 - Veld 2 (MTH)
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF1 - MHC Fletiomare MF9
13:00 - Veld Mini (Faaz Field)
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF3 - 't Spandersbosch MF4
12:15 - Veld Mini (Faaz Field)
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF5 - Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging MF2
11:30 - Veld Mini (Faaz Field)
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF7 - Hockeyclub SCHC MF7
10:45 - Veld Mini (Faaz Field)
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
MF9 - Huizer HC MF5
10:00 - Veld Mini (Faaz Field)
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Jongens
JA2 - Hockey Club Houten JA2
17:40 - Veld 1 (RABOBANK)
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JA4 - Loenense MHC JA2
15:50 - Veld 5
Fluiten:Ron Pluut
JB1 - NMHC Nijmegen JB1
14:00 - Veld 1 (RABOBANK)
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JB2 - M.H.C. Oosterbeek JB1
12:10 - Veld 1 (RABOBANK)
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JB4 - H.C. Eemvallei JB2
16:15 - Veld 4 (Paul Velu)
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JB6 - MHC Leusden JB3
17:40 - Veld 5
Fluiten:Marco Menheere
JC3 - H.C. Eemvallei JC1
12:10 - Veld 5
Fluiten:Sebastiaan Brouwer en Jan Willem Brouwer
JC4 - Baarnse Mixed Hockey Vereniging JC1
13:05 - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JC5 - Larensche Mixed Hockey Club JC3
08:30 - Veld 5
Fluiten:Florentine Benedict
JC6 - MHV Maarssen JC4
14:40 - Veld 3
Fluiten:Emilie Grizell
JD3 - HMHC JD1
08:30 - Veld 1 (RABOBANK)
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JD6 - Gooische Hockey Club JD5
11:00 - Veld 2 (MTH)
Fluiten:Patrick Kelder en Johan-Paul Smith
Jongens
J8E2 - HMHC J8E1
08:30 - Veld 3
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
J8E4 - MHC Muiderberg J8E1
09:45 - Veld 2 (MTH)
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
J6E2 - M.H.C. LELYSTAD J6E2
08:30 - Veld 2 (MTH)
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
J6E3 - Huizer HC J6E3
08:30 - Veld 2 (MTH)
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JF2 - Huizer HC JF1
09:15 - Veld Mini (Faaz Field)
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
JF3 - SV Kampong Hockey JF3
08:30 - Veld Mini (Faaz Field)
Nog geen scheids. ingepland
Wedstrijdnummer
Spelen
Veld
Opmerking
KNHB
Digitaal
Stand in de poule
  Teams # Wedstrijden # Punten
 
 

HC Naarden - Sportpark 'Naarden'
Amersfoortsestraatweg 14
1411 HC Naarden
Tel: 035 - 695 1001
[email protected]